Zoznam učiteľov

 
 
PaedDr. Ján Lučanský
 
 
RNDr. Iveta Kučerová Rozvrh
Riaditeľka
 
 
Mgr. Renáta Lapitková Rozvrh
Zástupkyňa
 
 
PaedDr. Božena Vašková Rozvrh
Zástupkyňa
 
 
Mgr. Alena Kocáková Rozvrh
Výchovná poradkyňa
Triedna učiteľka: IX.A
 
 
Mgr. Lucia Barnová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I.C
 
 
RNDr. Gabriela Belasová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: VIII.B
 
 
Mgr. Veronika Farová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: V.A
 
 
Mgr. Katarína Geletková Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Eva Gibová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: VI.A
 
 
Mgr. Daniela Gumanová, PhD. Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: IV.B
Foto Mgr. Ivana Ilošvayová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.C
 
 
Mgr. Dana Jacková Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
RNDr. Tatiana Jenčová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
RNDr. Lucia Jurašková Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: VII.B
 
 
Mgr. Gabriela Karičková Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Iveta Kavuľová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.A
 
 
Mgr. Ľubica Kistyová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: VIII.C
 
 
Mgr. Andrea Kocáková Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III.B
 
 
PaedDr. Róbert Kundrák Rozvrh
Triedny učiteľ: IX.B
 
 
Mgr. Viktória Lešková Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.D
 
 
Mgr. Mária Lörinčíková Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: VIII.A
 
 
Mgr. Magdaléna Lučanská Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.B
 
 
PaedDr. Ján Lučanský Rozvrh
Učiteľ
 
 
Mgr. Mária Mačugová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I.A
 
 
Ing. Erika Matysová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
Foto Mgr. Michal Németh Rozvrh
Učiteľ
 
 
PaedDr. Jana Nwokoyeová Brežinská Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: VII.A
 
 
Mgr. Natália Peterčaková Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: V.C
 
 
Mgr. Andrea Petriková Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: IX.C
 
 
Mgr. Katarína Račkovská Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: IV.C
 
 
Mgr. Erika Saričová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Marek Semko Učiteľ
 
 
Mgr. Martin Sokol Rozvrh
Učiteľ
 
 
PaedDr. Eva Strivinská Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: V.B
 
 
PaedDr. Mária Štefanová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I.B
 
 
Mgr. Denisa Telepčáková, DiS..art. Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III.A
 
 
PaedDr. Tatiana Tkáčová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Jana Tociková Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Valéria Tomková Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: VII.C
 
 
PaedDr. Petra Tothová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: VI.C
 
 
Mgr. Peter Trella Rozvrh
Triedny učiteľ: VII.D
 
 
Mgr. Dana Valcerová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: VI.B
 
 
Mgr. Zuzana Zámborská Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: IV.A
 
 
PaedDr. Jana Zubková Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III.C
 
 
Mgr. Jana Žižkovičová Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Zuzana Bajusová Rozvrh
Asistentka učiteľa
 
 
Mgr. Roman Čorba Asistent učiteľa
 
 
Slavomíra Farkašová Rozvrh
Asistentka učiteľa
 
 
Anastázia Huďová Rozvrh
Asistentka učiteľa
 
 
Mgr. Zuzana Kaľavská Rozvrh
Asistentka učiteľa
 
 
Mgr. Martin Kohut Vedúci krúžku
 
 
Ing. Monika Pačová Rozvrh
Asistentka učiteľa
 
 
Dana Berincová Rozvrh
Vychovávateľka
 
 
Bc. Mária Čižmárová Rozvrh
Vychovávateľka
 
 
Bc. Viktória Dzurovčáková Vychovávateľka
 
 
Miriam Guľvášová Rozvrh
Vychovávateľka
 
 
Danica Köröšiová Rozvrh
Vychovávateľka
 
 
Mgr. Adriána Pavúková Rozvrh
Vychovávateľka
 
 
Radka Piňková Rozvrh
Vychovávateľka
 
 
Magdaléna Sabová Rozvrh
Vychovávateľka
 
 
Monika Šebeöková Rozvrh
Vychovávateľka
 
 
Jaroslava Tamášová Rozvrh
Vychovávateľka
 
 
Diana Zambová Vychovávateľka

© aScAgenda 2020.0.1192 agenda.skoly.org Stránka aktualizovaná: 11.10.2019

Voľné miesta na našej škole

Novinky

Kontakt

  • Základná škola
    M. R. Štefánika 910/51, 07501 Trebišov
  • Učtáreň: 056/6724223

Fotogaléria